| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Townhouse | Gated Community | Prime Location | Dubai Waterfront | 2 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Townhouse for Sale || Badrah, Dubai Waterfront || AED 1.... | Dubai Waterfront | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK| 3 Bathrooms | Prime location | Balcony | Dubai Waterfront | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer 1 BR Close to Palm Jabal ali | Dubai Waterfront | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 700,000
919 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | NICE VIEW | SPACIOUS | GREAT LOCATION | Dubai Waterfront | 3 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY | 2BHK with Back Yard | Ground Floor Unit | Dubai Waterfront | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright 1 Bedroom | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Waterfront | 1 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
683 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT CORNER | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Waterfront | Studio | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,979,999
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished 2 BHK | Ground Floor Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Waterfront | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOOD DEAL | SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM | Best Layout | Dubai Waterfront | 3 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
921 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Next to Jebel Ali Palm | Hot Property | Dubai Waterfront | 4 | 5,823 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stand Alone Villa | Private Garden | Spacious | Dubai Waterfront | 4 | 5,800 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to Jebel Ali Palm | Prestige | Hot Property | Dubai Waterfront | 5 | 6,500 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Vastu | Mint Condition | Dubai Waterfront | Studio | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Studio | Mint Condition | Rented | Dubai Waterfront | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 475,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest 1 Bed | Community View | Investor Deal | Dubai Waterfront | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 645,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |