| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Single Row | Below Market Price | Dubailand | 3 | 3,589 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse - in the heart of Dubai land! Price after disc... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,355,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Reportage Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed I Nice Location I Ready To Move I Negotiable | Dubailand | 4 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Strong Rental Demand | Great ROI | Dubailand | 5 | 5,505 sqft |
AED 6,650,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Golden Visa | 40% OFF | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Win 40% Off | . 5% monthly | next to albarrai | gain 300% | Dubailand | 3 | 1,726 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Best Price | Private Garden | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below Market | Corner Plot | Upgraded | VOT | Dubailand | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Townhouse + Laundry | 20/80 Payment Plan | Gated Commu... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Phase 1 | Vacant on transfer | Prime location | Dubailand | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single row | Loft closed with frame| VOT | Dubailand | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant on transfer | Dubailand | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2000 sqft | VOT | Single Row | Dubailand | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Stylish & Modern | Prime Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Green View I Healthy Living I Flexible Payment Plan | Dubailand | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
3G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Loft-Style 1 BHK Villa for Sale in Rukan 3 | Prime Location... | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright 1BR | Pool View | Perfect for End-Users & Investors | Dubailand | 1 | 533 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW I CLOSE TO AMENITIES I FLEXIBLE PAYMENTS | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Benham And Reeves Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
B2B UNIT I FLEXIBLE PAYMENTS I CLOSE TO AMENITIES | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Benham And Reeves Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Villa | Spacious Layout | Family Community | Dubailand | 4 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BHK Villa | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A Two-Bedroom Type A Loft with a backyard and front car park... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR TOWNHOUSE | 20/80 PP | CASH DISCOUNT | PRIVATE GARDEN |... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I multiple units | Single row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Handover 1 Month | 5 Year PHPP | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |