Corner Unit | Handover 1 Month | 5 Year PHPP
Dubailand — California Village, Dubai
AED 4,250,000
1,402 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,031 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
14533974
Reference
W-048XLW
Category
Townhouses
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S06
Agent
Sharaz Gill
First Seen
12.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:42
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.04.2026 01:15 | AED 4,300,000 | AED 4,250,000 | 1.2% |
| 31.03.2026 20:58 | AED 4,400,000 | AED 4,300,000 | 2.3% |
| 17.03.2026 13:51 | AED 4,700,000 | AED 4,400,000 | 6.4% |
More listings in California Village (15)
AED 1,214,873
1% MONTHLY I 20% Down Payment I Handover 2028
1
764 sqft
Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,550,000
2BR Apartment | California Residence| PoolViews
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 1,600,000
MODERN LUXURY | HIGH-ROI | CITY VIEW
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Moustafa
AED 1,600,000
2BR Apartment | California Residence| PoolViews
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 1,605,317
Stylish 2BHK Sanctuary | Modern Living in Secure Community |...
2
1,300 sqft
Apartments
Adil Mehmood
AED 1,607,625
Neighborhood Villas | Luxury Living | High ROI
2
1,135 sqft
Apartments
Ghulam Rasool
AED 1,607,625
64/36 PP I Post Handover I Handover 2028
2
1,154 sqft
Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,607,625
California Dreaming Starts Here | 2BR | Gated Villa Communit...
2
1,134 sqft
Apartments
Othman Nabeel Othman Hussein
AED 1,629,174
Specious 2 Bedrooms With The Community View
2
1,147 sqft
Apartments
Anna Sergeyevna Gaeva
AED 1,630,681
Modern 2BR Apartment |Gated Community| Flexible Payment Plan...
2
1,155 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Waqas Khan
AED 1,630,681
SPASIOUS AND STYLISH, GATED COMMUNITY
2
1,155 sqft
Apartments
Julija Ostrovska
AED 1,630,681
Ready Q2 2028 | FamilyFriendly Community
2
1,155 sqft
Apartments
Abbas Awada
AED 1,637,764
Luxurious | Investment Deal | High ROI
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Ketan Nagindas Shah
AED 1,637,764
Best location in Dubai land close to global vilage