| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5BR Villa | cash Price | Prime Location | Luxury Finishing. | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Resort Style | Handover Soon | Dubailand | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
READY RENTED UNIT | SINGLE ROW | BIGGER PLOT | GREEN BELT | Dubailand | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Near Pool and Park | Prime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,476 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR WITH JACUZZI I PRIME LOCATION I HIGH ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Cheapest On Market | Upgraded | Dubailand | 4 | 2,689 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 BEDROOM | HOT DEAL | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 4 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH END COMMUNITY|HIGH ROI|HOT DEAL|BEST PRICE | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BHK Townhouse | Green Community | Close to OP | Dubailand | 2 | 948 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 120% Appreciation - +1M Discount - Flex... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,662,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | TOP-FLOOR 2BR APARTMENT | POOL VIEW | Dubailand | 2 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OP Deal | Single Row | On the Park | Family Haven | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 2,825,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Back‑to‑Back Middle | 1,873 Sq. ft | Up to 4... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,556,500
965 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | Corner | Dubailand | 3 | 1,801 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Private Villa | Handover Jun 26 | Dubailand | 6 | 5,425 sqft |
AED 14,165,520
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY GATED COMMUNITY_PREMIUM LOCATION_URBAN LIFE | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,562,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +1M Discount - Flex... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1 BR Apartment | Pool & City Views | Rukan Tower | Dubailand | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | Affordable Luxury | Ideal Location | Welln... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2028 | High ROI | Pool View | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SINGLE ROW | LOFT | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,074,995
1,889 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Furnished Interiors | Pool & Park Views | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Resort Style | Gated Community | Dubailand | 4 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
ELITE 5BR TOWNHOUSE | 20/80 PP | CASH DISCOUNT | 1,705 SQ. F... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR Townhouse | Reportage Hills Dubailand | 40% Discount | I... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,295,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+6 listings |