| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | OP +DLD | Big Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 2,804 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Below OP | Urgent Sale | Dubailand | 4 | 2,319 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR Villa | Garden View | Lowest Price | Dubailand | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT | SINGLE ROW | GATED COMMUNITY | HOT DEAL | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,555,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubais most exclusive equestrian lifestyle | Dubailand | 5 | 6,538 sqft |
AED 13,900,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Big Plot | Single Row Corner | Dubailand | 4 | 2,233 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Great Opportunity | Payment Plan | Negotiable | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Now Available | High Floor | Multiple Options | Dubailand | 1 | 439 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
J M M Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Vacant May | Dubailand | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc|1%Plans|Free Hold|20%Pay|Pool View | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Best Deal | Luxury | Cash Price | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Prime Location | Hot Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 3,057 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
6 Bedroom Villa | Private Pool & Garden | Furnished | Multip... | Dubailand | 6 | 7,186 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Savvy International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
Impressive & Elegant |Must View I Imposing | Dubailand | 3 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 4,595,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BED APARTMENT | VACANT | UPPER FLOOR | Dubailand | 2 | 1,727 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Corner | Cheapest option | Dubailand | 2 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 4 BEDROOMS | GREAT CONDITION | Dubailand | 4 | 2,959 sqft |
AED 4,375,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | cash offer | Best price | Prime Location. | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,715,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Near to Pool | Multiple Options | Dubailand | 3 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Final Unit | Direct Park Access | Modern Living | Best Deal... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,680 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
679 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Semi Detached Villa | Polo Resort Living | Dubailand | 4 | 4,155 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Specious 2 Bedrooms With The Community View | Dubailand | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,629,174
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Brand New Big Plot Villa | Spacious Family Living... | Dubailand | 4 | 2,803 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Alf Kanz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | MAID ROOM | UNIT CORNER | 700K OFF | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,555,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Ideal for End Users & Investors | Dubailand | 4 | 2,335 sqft |
AED 3,595,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |