| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below Op | Single Row | Facing The Park | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR+Maid | Single Row | Villanova | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BEST TYPE I MOTIVATED SALE I CALL NOW | Dubailand | 6 | 5,540 sqft |
AED 13,800,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Prime Location | Vacant On Transfer | Dubailand | 4 | 2,881 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extended Plot | Park Backing | Upgraded | Dubailand | 4 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Close to Amenities | Landscaped | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR SINGLE ROW TH | California Village | Road View | Dubailand | 3 | 3,127 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Atlaas Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom in Rukan | Dubailand | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
single row , swimming pool facing , call now | Dubailand | 4 | 3,578 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BHK Townhouse Villa | Investor Offer 40% Cash Discou... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Isteqrar Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 bed / high row / close to park | Dubailand | 4 | 2,517 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highrow , Skyview , Vastu , High Hill | Dubailand | 4 | 2,705 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Maids Room | Negotiable | Dubailand | 3 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A three-bedroom loft corner villa with front car parking ava... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row I Close to Park + Pool I Vacant in Oct. | Dubailand | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Land | 3 BEDROOMS + MAID’S | BACK-TO-BACK | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Globex Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amaranta 3 BRH : 1950 Sq Ft BUA : Single Row Vacant | For Sa... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxurious Unit | Modern Living | Prime Area | Dubailand | 2 | 1,883 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
744 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | Brand New | Call For Viewing | Dubailand | 3 | 1,736 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STUNNING PARK-FACING GEM | VACANT ON TRANSFER | SINGLE ROW |... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning 6 Bedroom Villa with Premium Features | Dubailand | 6 | 5,796 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Areis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing | 3BR + Maid | La Tilia, Villanova | Dubailand | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
M S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Largest Plot | Private Pool | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 3,565 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
URGENT SALE | BELOW MARKET PRICE | VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 3 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Combined Unit | Stunning | Community Living | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |