| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY LIVING // FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | Family Haven | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,399,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4-Bedroom Villa | Lagoon & Park Views |Upgraded Interiors | Dubailand | 4 | 2,305 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Finishes | Prime Community | Stylish Standalone Villa | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,630,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Near Amenities | Rented | High ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Duplex 1 Bedroom | For Sale AED 1.3 million | Dubailand | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Total Eminence Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Pool and Park Backing | Single Row | Vacant Soon | Dubailand | 3 | 1,883 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | prime location | high ROI | barari view | premiu... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner 3 BR townhouse + Maid / Rented | Dubailand | 3 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Urgent Sale | Brand New | Dubailand | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Brand New | Multiple Options | Dubailand | 3 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit In Premium LowRise Building | Dubailand | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Private Pool | Heaven Type | Dubailand | 5 | 4,784 sqft |
AED 9,150,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Facing Park | Great Location | Single Row | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Maids | Spacious | Furnished | Dubailand | 3 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM VILLA || NEXT TO POOL | Dubailand | 6 | 6,790 sqft |
AED 12,068,142
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
RENTED UNIT | BACK TO BACK | INVESTOR DEAL | READY INCOME | Dubailand | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | End Unit| Investor Deal| Resale | Dubailand | 5 | 2,656 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Single row | Huge plot size | High ROI | only 61... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing 3 Bed Townhouse | Perfect Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc |Ask for 0%DP | 1%Monthly | Pay30%Earn300% | 10%DP | Dubailand | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
606 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Interiors | Smart Layouts | Leisure Lifestyle | Dubailand | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View | Large Plot | Vacant Now! | Dubailand | 4 | 2,330 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Villa Living | Prime Location | Gated Community | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 3BR Townhouse | Resale Off-Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 2,504 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |