| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Townhouse | Modern Finish | Easy Access | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Family Villa | Premium Living | Exclusive | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,759,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vastu | Lowest PSF | 4BR Deal | Dubailand | 4 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Up to 40% Cash Discount (Pay within 3 Months... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Brand-New | Vacant | Ready ROI | Dubailand | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BR + MAID | BRAND NEW | VACANT | BIG LAYOUT | Dubailand | 3 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | GOOD INVESTMENT | FOR SALE | Dubailand | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,646,630
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club | Dubailand | 4 | 4,208 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | End Unit | Next to Pool and Park | Dubailand | 4 | 2,533 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Offer | Studio for Sale | Lowest Price | High ROI | Dubailand | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Upgrades | Single Row on Park | Dubailand | 3 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 3,130,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Corner End Unit | Vibrant Unit | On Trend | Dubailand | 4 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Living | Ghaf Woods | Pool View | Dubailand | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,743,859
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | 3 bedrooms + maids | Dubailand | 3 | 1,952 sqft |
AED 3,225,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INCOME-GENERATING | SINGLE ROW | PRIME ADDRESS | RENTED | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Close to Pool | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Latilia 4Bedroom Exclusive Luxury Family Home | Dubailand | 4 | 4,069 sqft |
AED 4,501,100
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Furnished | End Unit | Must See | New | Dubailand | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL=40%CASH DISCOUNT=INVESTOR VISA | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Semi Furnished | Ready June 2026 | Dubailand | 5 | 4,672 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,890 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
On-Trend | Family Community | Spacious | Dubailand | 3 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Close to Park | Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 2,937 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 3 Yr Post Handover Payment Plans | Dubailand | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,046,334
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR A 3BHK VILLA NOW IN MAJAN WITH BARARI VIEW | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,627,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |