| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cheapest Deal | Single Row Unit | Prime Location | Rented | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Home | HIGH FLOOR | gated community | Dubailand | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,672,859
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Genuine Resell | Near Gate | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI Great Community Prime Location Luxurious Living | Dubailand | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER | Spacious | Forest Community | Dubailand | 5 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
On The Park | Single Row | Great Deal | Book Now | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIVE LUXURY LIFE_ASK ON 0% D. P_DISTREES DEAL_40% OFF | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Discount| Gated Community | Freehold |100% ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | SINGLE ROW | MAIDS ROOM | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Single Row | Vacant Soon | Dubailand | 4 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 6BR Villa | Private Pool | G+2 Layout | Dubailand | 6 | 6,843 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Park View | Fully Paid | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW I 1 BHK LOFT TYPE | PRIVATE GARDEN | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Private Pool | Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 4 | 4,690 sqft |
AED 8,520,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Great Community Luxurious Living High Returns Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroomtownhouse | Exclusive | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 3,635,150
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Negotiable | Hot Deal | Dubailand | 4 | 2,622 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | 3BR TOWNHOUSE | FREEHOLD | Q4 2028 | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 2,895,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LUXURY | HIGH-ROI | CITY VIEW | Dubailand | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Fully Paid | High ROI | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,281 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
5BR | All Ensuite | G+2 | 40% Below OP Offer Now | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa | cash 40% off | Pool & Park Views | R. Hill... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
3BR cash 40% off | Pool & Park Views | Dubai land R. Hills | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | Vacant On Transfer | Vastu | Dubailand | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wide View | Premium Location | Family Community | Dubailand | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |