| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR+Maid | Villanova | Hot OP Price Opportunity | Dubailand | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit Villa | Vacant | Landscaped | Dubailand | 4 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse | High ROI | Real Price | 1% Monthly | Inve... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Single Row / End Unit / Prime Location / Vot | Dubailand | 4 | 2,667 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Opportunity Deal | Great Layout | Vastu Compliant | Dubailand | 5 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 3BR TOWNHOUSE | INVESTORS HOUSE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Wings Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Community Views | Gated Community | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Prime Location | Gated Community | Dubailand | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
— |
|
|
Backing Polo Club | Investor Deal | Upgraded | Dubailand | 4 | 2,475 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | On the Park | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,319 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Attractive Payment Plan I Middle Unit I Garden View | Dubailand | 3 | 3,128 sqft |
AED 4,420,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Premium Home | Parkside View | Exclusive Offer | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Single Row | End Unit | Vacating Notice Given | Dubailand | 4 | 2,341 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Single row | Pool view | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | 2028 Handover | Community View | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Green Belt View | Single Row| Great Price | Dubailand | 4 | 2,739 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
1,460 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Facing Park | Dubailand | 4 | 2,522 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT | FULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED | Dubailand | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 4BR Villa | La Tilia Villanova | Dubailand | 4 | 2,477 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Bekko Properties L. L. C
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3-BR + Maid | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
3 BR | FULL CASH DEAL | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2026 | Great Community | Unique Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 1,973 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row| Vacant| on park L shape Garden | Dubailand | 4 | 2,611 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Easy Access | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW I CASH BUYER I HANDOVER Q4 2026 | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
+1 listings |