| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Near to Pool & Park | 4BR+Maid Room | Dubailand | 4 | 2,569 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Spacious | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 2,312 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Plot in Villanova | 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Dubailand | 4 | 3,895 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
NOW OR NEVER HOT OFFER FOR CASH 40% OFF ROI HIGH | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,318,167
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Bright & Spacious Interiors | Close to Park & P... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Abax Realty
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded 3BR+Maid | Amaranta 2 | Dubailand | 3 | 1,920 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% Down payment | Up to 40% Discount | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,170
1,494 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
3BED Plus Maid TH | Ready to Move | Vacant | Dubailand | 3 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Townhouse | Villanova Dubai | Dubailand | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Bekko Properties L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Big Plot | On Park | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 3,674 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Villa | Garden Home in Dubai Land Living | Dubailand | 3 | 2,137 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
El Torro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High ROI | Single Row | Spacious | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amaranta 3, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubailand, Dubai | Dubailand | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discounted Agency Fee! | Single Row | Large Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Derrick Signature Propert...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Villa | Rukan 3 | Balcony | Downtown City View | Dubailand | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Community Views | Exclusive Offer | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2Bedroom Apartment / California Village Community | Dubailand | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,661,861
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Off plan Resale | Great Location | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,349,999
1,588 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Phase 1 | Rented | Invest Deal | Single Row | Dubailand | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On The Park | Strong Rental Demand | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,429 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Ready in Q2 2026 | Near Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 4,903 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,447 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | 40% Discount | 1% Monthly | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,595,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Yard | Next to Pool | Negotiable | Dubailand | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | City View | Luxury Living | Dubailand | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,108,800
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubailand | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |