| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BR + JACUZZI // PRIME LOCATION // FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubailand | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | G + 2 | Maids Room | Large Layout | Dubailand | 5 | 3,351 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Investment Townhouse | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Amenity | Premium Unit | Dubailand | 4 | 2,319 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | Multiple Options | On Park | Dubailand | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Mid Floor | Rukan | Dubailand | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Townhouse | 4 Bedroom | Best Layout | Dubailand | 4 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Gated Community | Elite Townhouses | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,205,750
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Nord 25 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Type D. | Multiple Options | Dubailand | 4 | 6,039 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Best Location | Exclusive | Dubailand | 4 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4 bed | Park backing | Genuine resale | Dubailand | 4 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Rare On-the-Park Location | Vacant, Ready to move in | 3BR w... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Aruna Realty
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Biggest Corner Plot | Notice Served | Dubailand | 4 | 3,005 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedrooms | Park Backing | Type D Layout | Dubailand | 5 | 5,757 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
4-BEDROOM VILLA | LA TILIA | CORNER SIDE | NEGOTIABLE | Dubailand | 4 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 6 BR I Genuine Resale I Payment Plan | Dubailand | 6 | 7,201 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
R V N Properties
|
— |
|
|
High quality | Smart design | Green community | Dubailand | 5 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 11,642,240
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Elite Estates Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Priced Villa | Ready Soon | Inquire Now | Dubailand | 4 | 4,672 sqft |
AED 8,490,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vibrant Single Row | Semi Furnished | Dubailand | 4 | 5,426 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Polo Lifestyle| 4BR Semi-Detached| Multiple Unit | Dubailand | 4 | 3,763 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Lagoon View | Close To Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Genuine Resale | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 3,663 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5-Bed Townhouse | Landscaped Garden | Viewing Ready | Dubailand | 5 | 2,664 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP+DLD | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | SINGLE ROW | Dubailand | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 2,840,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Zero Commission | Corner Unit | Dubailand | 4 | 3,421 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |