| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CHEAPEST VILLA SINGLE ROW | CORNER UNIT | ASK FOR 20/80 PAYM... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,617 sqft |
AED 2,627,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Massive 5,489 Sq. Ft Plot | 4 BR+Maid | Standalon | Dubailand | 4 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Single Row | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 2,760,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Ghafwoods + Pool View | High ROI | Gated Community | Dubailand | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,888,396
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | Flexible PP | Modern Interiors | Dubailand | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,639,572
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
URGENT RESALE | CORNER UNIT | HO 2026 | EASY 55/45 PLAN | Dubailand | 3 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESALE | 100% PAID | CASH ONLY | 2026 HANDOVER | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | FLEXIBLE PLAN | NEAR IMG WORLDS | Dubailand | 2 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Investment Deal | High ROI | Dubailand | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,637,764
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Resale Offplan | Standalone Villa and Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 5,045 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
RESALE OFFPLAN | 60-40% PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH RETURNS | Dubailand | 4 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Layout | Actual Pix | Vastu Unit | 3Bed+M | Dubailand | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2028 | Great Investment | Prime Location | Dubailand | 5 | 6,200 sqft |
AED 9,999,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST UNIT | HOT DEAL | SINGLE ROW | HO 2026 | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | HO DEC 2026 | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | ACT FAST | Dubailand | 4 | 2,046 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Courtyard View | La Rosa 4 Dubailand | Dubailand | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Shoaib Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | HO 2026 | NEAR IMG | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller| Op Deal| Lowest Price unit | Dubailand | 4 | 2,319 sqft |
AED 2,671,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Townhouse for Sale | Amaranta B, Villanova | Dubailand | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Like a Brand New |Corner Unit| Vacant Very Soon | Dubailand | 4 | 2,475 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Unit | Stylish Furnished 1BR | Great ROI Opportunity | Dubailand | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | RESALE DEAL | HO 2026 | 70-30 PLAN | Dubailand | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | CORNER UNIT RESALE | 30/70 PAYMENT | HANDOVER 202... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | NEAR IMG WORLDS | HO 2026 | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESALE OFFPLAN | 30/70 PAYMENT | NEAR IMG |HO 2026 | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |