Ghafwoods + Pool View | High ROI | Gated Community
Dubailand — California Village, Dubai
AED 1,888,396
1,387 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,361 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13294692
Reference
KNS-CaliforniaResidences2bd.03
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:54
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,888,396
Fam Properties - Branch 12
Abdul Sater Al Saraj
1,361 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,889,284
Fam Properties - Branch 12
Anna Sergeyevna Gaeva
1,359 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,903,000
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
1,359 sqft
Same Price
More listings in California Village (15)
AED 1,214,873
1% MONTHLY I 20% Down Payment I Handover 2028
1
764 sqft
Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,550,000
2BR Apartment | California Residence| PoolViews
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 1,600,000
MODERN LUXURY | HIGH-ROI | CITY VIEW
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Moustafa
AED 1,600,000
2BR Apartment | California Residence| PoolViews
2
1,160 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 1,605,317
Stylish 2BHK Sanctuary | Modern Living in Secure Community |...
2
1,300 sqft
Apartments
Adil Mehmood
AED 1,607,625
California Dreaming Starts Here | 2BR | Gated Villa Communit...
2
1,134 sqft
Apartments
Othman Nabeel Othman Hussein
AED 1,607,625
Neighborhood Villas | Luxury Living | High ROI
2
1,135 sqft
Apartments
Ghulam Rasool