| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distress deal | Golden Visa | 40% Discount| |Near Damac Lago... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 2,536,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% CAPITAL APPRECIATION - DON'T MISS THE CHANCE - FREEHOLD | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,270,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% DOWN PAYMENT OR 40% DISCOUNT FOR CASH - OPEN VIEW-GATED | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Prime Location | 1% Monthly | 40% Discount | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
0% DOWN PAYMENT | RAMDAN OFFER | BOOK AND INVEST NOW | Dubailand | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,967,627
2,015 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q4 2028 | Secure Your Future Home | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,260,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Layouts | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,547,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Elegant Lifestyle | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Taormina Village 1 | Garden & Pool Community | Dubailand | 3 | 2,120 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
939 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Opportunity | Genuine Resale | Spacious | distress dea... | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
40% CASH DIS - LUXURY & COMFORT - FAMILY GATED COMMUNITY | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,270,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ASK0.5% MONTHLY - DON'T MISS THE CHANCE - FREEHOLD | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,270,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex Townhouse | Handover Soon | Great Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Get Ramadan Discount | Genuine Listing | Exclusive Price | Dubailand | 3 | 1,879 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | 40% Discount | Maid room | Corner unit | Dubailand | 5 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,025,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Available from Developer | No Commission | Dubailand | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,245,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last 3Bhk + Maid | 5% Extra Discount On Payment Plan | Premi... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0% DOWN PAYMENT |WELL PRICED | LUXURY VILLA | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,967,627
2,078 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Available from Developer | Genuine Listing | Real Price | Dubailand | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
- 1%Monthly Payment - Gated Community - 10% Down Payment | Dubailand | 4 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | 100%Capital Growth | 1% Monthly | BOOK NOW | Dubailand | 4 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
without down payment-1% monthly-80% on hand over | Dubailand | 4 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30%Disc | Luxury Living | Prime Location | High Quality | Di... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 4,310,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |