| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal I Fully Paid | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright & Elegant 2BR Townhouse | Live & Invest Smart | Dubailand | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | G+2 | Premium Location | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | DAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land | Dubailand | 4 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Samaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious ! 2 BR Duplex Villa ! Single Row | Dubailand | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Book Now | pool View | Spacious | Dubailand | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,888,396
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RESALE UNIT | ZEN GARDEN ACCESS | MOTIVATED SELLER | SINGLE... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BR | FULL CASH DEAL | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2026 | Great Community | Unique Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 1,973 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row| Vacant| on park L shape Garden | Dubailand | 4 | 2,611 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Easy Access | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW I CASH BUYER I HANDOVER Q4 2026 | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU | VACANT SOON | SEMI-CLOSED KITCHEN | PRIME | Dubailand | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Green Belt View | Single Row| Great Price | Dubailand | 4 | 2,739 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
1,460 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Facing Park | Dubailand | 4 | 2,522 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 4BR Villa | La Tilia Villanova | Dubailand | 4 | 2,477 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Bekko Properties L. L. C
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3-BR + Maid | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT | FULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED | Dubailand | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | End Unit | Vacating Notice Given | Dubailand | 4 | 2,341 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Single row | Pool view | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | 2028 Handover | Community View | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Attractive Payment Plan I Middle Unit I Garden View | Dubailand | 3 | 3,128 sqft |
AED 4,420,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Premium Home | Parkside View | Exclusive Offer | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 3BR TOWNHOUSE | INVESTORS HOUSE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Wings Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | On the Park | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,319 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |