Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Genuine Resale | Type C | On Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Sobha Elwood
Dubailand 4 6,200 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,323 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Sikander Aziz
Single Row | Close To Pool & Park
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,584 sqft
AED 3,649,999
1,413 AED/sqft
Cogent Real Estate
Kunal Rajpal
Near to Park & Community Center | Investor Deal | Brand New
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 947 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,162 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Swera K
+2 listings
Luxury Living | Brand New | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 5 3,119 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,250 AED/sqft
Kirin Nova Real Estate
Yuting Zhang
Below OP I Single-Row | Negotiable | Corner Unit
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 5 3,227 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,178 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Jack Davey
Premium smart design | High quality finishes
Villas Off-plan Sobha Elwood
Dubailand 4 5,007 sqft
AED 10,014,320
2,000 AED/sqft
Elite Estates Real Estate
Mouna El Hair
Prime Location | Single Row | Pool Backing
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,322 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,723 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Jitha Resmi Rema
+7 listings
Exclusive | Zero Commission | Corner Unit
Villas Ready Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club - The Residences
Dubailand 4 3,421 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,812 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ani Abrahamyan
+1 listings
Splendid| Modern| Serious Resale| Near Amenities
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 4 1,554 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,866 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Jetender Dupte
OP+DLD | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | SINGLE ROW
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 3 2,350 sqft
AED 2,840,000
1,209 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Yojana Parajuli
Polo Lifestyle| 4BR Semi-Detached| Multiple Unit
Dubailand 4 3,763 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Propertyshoma Real Estate
Mohammad Sharifi
+1 listings
Single Row | Lagoon View | Close To Amenities
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 4 1,550 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,935 AED/sqft
Ethos Real Estate
Junaid Hafeez
+2 listings
Premium 5-Bed Townhouse | Landscaped Garden | Viewing Ready
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 5 2,664 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,577 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Mohd. Siddiqui
Payment Plan | Genuine Resale | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Paradise Hills
Dubailand 4 3,663 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,229 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Natalia Young
Well Priced Villa | Ready Soon | Inquire Now
Villas Off-plan Sobha Reserve
Dubailand 4 4,672 sqft
AED 8,490,000
1,817 AED/sqft
Aura Capital Real Estate
Alina Cameron
+1 listings
Brand New | Vibrant Single Row | Semi Furnished
Villas Off-plan Sobha Reserve
Dubailand 4 5,426 sqft
AED 11,000,000
2,027 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Niloufar Oreizi
4-BEDROOM VILLA | LA TILIA | CORNER SIDE | NEGOTIABLE
Villas Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,691 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,375 AED/sqft
Hayat Luxury Properties
Mohammad Sami Alnan
+1 listings
Spacious 6 BR I Genuine Resale I Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Sobha Elwood
Dubailand 6 7,201 sqft
AED 12,700,000
1,764 AED/sqft
R V N Properties
Nazim Mohd Farook
High quality | Smart design | Green community
Villas Off-plan Sobha Elwood
Dubailand 5 6,216 sqft
AED 11,642,240
1,873 AED/sqft
Elite Estates Real Estate
Khaled Shamma
+1 listings
5 Bedrooms | Park Backing | Type D Layout
Villas Off-plan Sobha Reserve
Dubailand 5 5,757 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,171 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Christopher Clarke
Spacious Townhouse | 4 Bedroom | Best Layout
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 4 1,563 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,919 AED/sqft
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
Amjad Ali
Exclusive | Biggest Corner Plot | Notice Served
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 3,005 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,398 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ahmed Elnakib
4 Bedrooms | Type D. | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Sobha Reserve
Dubailand 4 6,039 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,904 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Hamid Jabbar
4 Bedrooms | Best Location | Exclusive
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,325 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,763 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Daniel Langston
+4 listings
4 bed | Park backing | Genuine resale
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 4 1,574 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,097 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Hamaad Ali