| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Listing | Close to Pool | Notice Served | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Furnished Interiors | Pool & Park Community | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING, JUST FOR YOU. A SMART CHOICE FOR DISCERNIN... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
SAVE UP TO 42%- VIP INVESTORS- LIMITED TIME OFFER- LIMITED U... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Furnished Interiors | Garden & Pool Community | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,734,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q4 2028 | High ROI | Pool View | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Handover Q4 2027 | Genuine Resale | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,318,858
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | 5 BR + Maid | Handover Q1 2028 | Dubailand | 5 | 2,929 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover Q4 27 | Mid Unit | Dubailand | 4 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | RENTED | Dubailand | 3 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | VACANT| 3 BEDROOM + MAID | Dubailand | 3 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
A I A B Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CASH PAYMENT | 2 BR Townhouse | Type Duplex | Dubailand | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Noble Land Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 4 Bed Plus Maids | Brand New | Dubailand | 4 | 2,608 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Plot | End Unit | Single Row 4BHK | Dubailand | 4 | 3,574 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Back‑to‑Back Middle | 1,873 Sq. ft | Up to 4... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,556,500
954 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 5BR l Ready I Next to Pool I Biggest Plot | Dubailand | 5 | 3,896 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Community | High ROI | Spacious Unit | Dubailand | 3 | 1,726 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER-CLOSE KITCHEN-INVESTOR DEAL | Dubailand | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,217 AED/sqft
|
G I Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Front-Facing Villa | Fully Furnished | 2 BHK + MAID | Dubailand | 2 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row l Corner Plot l Modern l Landscaped | Dubailand | 4 | 2,213 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | Affordable Luxury | Ideal Location | Welln... | Dubailand | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
hot offer 40% off 5 bed townhouses | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Huge cash discounts | Flexible payment plans to suit your ne... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,282,167
1,280 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Facing | Large Plot | Payment Plan | Dubailand | 4 | 2,830 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Upto 40% DISCOUNT I No Commission I 7 Payment options availa... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 2,457,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |