Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
0% DOWN PAYMENT OR 40% DISCOUNT FOR CASH - OPEN VIEW-GATED
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,770,000
2,436 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+7 listings
40% CAPITAL APPRECIATION - DON'T MISS THE CHANCE - FREEHOLD
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 1,705 sqft
AED 4,270,000
2,504 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+2 listings
Distress deal | Golden Visa | 40% Discount| |Near Damac Lago...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 2,403 sqft
AED 2,536,000
1,055 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+2 listings
Great Opportunity | Genuine Resale | Spacious | distress dea...
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,140,000
1,204 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
3BR Villa | Taormina Village 1 | Garden & Pool Community
Villas Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 3 2,120 sqft
AED 1,990,000
939 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Elegant Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,540,000
2,234 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
Smart Layouts | Flexible Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,547,000
2,240 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
Handover Q4 2028 | Secure Your Future Home
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,260,000
1,988 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
Smart Layouts | Flexible Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,547,000
2,240 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
Cash Offer | Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 1,698,130
1,494 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
+16 listings
Gated Community | Elegant Lifestyle | Up to 40% Discount
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,264,000
1,991 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
LUXURY COMMUNITY - PRIME LOCATION - EASY PAYMENT PLAN - LOWE...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,705 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,466 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Ahmed Mamdouh
20% Down payment | Up to 40% Discount
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,520,000
2,216 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
0% DP | Freehold | 1% Monthly | Investor Deal
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,136 sqft
AED 1,698,000
1,495 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+17 listings
LOWEST PSF - 2 BED WITH POST PLAN - BRAND NEW - CITY OF ARAB...
Apartments Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 2 1,161 sqft
AED 1,651,132
1,422 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Jawad Ahmed Siddiqui
+10 listings
0% DOWN PAYMENT | BOOK AND INVEST NOW | RAMDAN OFFER
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,967,627
2,078 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
1% MONTHLY | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | LUXURY & COMFORT
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 1,705 sqft
AED 4,270,000
2,504 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+2 listings
VILLA INFRONT DAMAC LAGOONS - FREE HOLD - DON'T MISS THE CHA...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 1,705 sqft
AED 4,270,000
2,504 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+2 listings
Distress Deal | 40%Discount | Pay only 20% until delivery In...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 2,288 sqft
AED 1,780,000
778 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
Golden Visa | 40% OFF | 20% Down | Near American School
Villas Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 3 1,990 sqft
AED 1,990,000
1,000 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
1% Monthly | Invest Now | 40% Discount | Distress Deal
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,136 sqft
AED 2,810,000
2,474 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+10 listings
Move In Soon | 3BR Massive Villa with 5-Year Post-Handover P...
Villas Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 3 3,128 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,343 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Jawad Ahmed Siddiqui
+1 listings
Single Row I Quiet Location I Owner Occupied
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,912 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,569 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
+4 listings
20% Down payment | Up to 40% Discount
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,233,000
1,964 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
Handover Q4 2028 | Secure Your Future Home
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,544,000
2,237 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim