| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Payment Plan 70/30/1% Monthly | Premium Amenities | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Good Investment | Fully Paid | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | More Options | Dubailand | 4 | 2,850 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | CLOSE TO POOL | VERY BRIGHT | Dubailand | 3 | 1,866 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Garden | Direct parking | End unit | Dubailand | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubailand | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View I Negotiable I Family Community | Dubailand | 5 | 2,973 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Single Row | Handover Q3 2028 | Dubailand | 4 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,630,000
3,195 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Near Amenities | Internal Road Facing | Loft Type | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Phase 1 | Ready to Move | Upgraded | Dubailand | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Zero Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Dubailand | 5 | 6,525 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | With Lift and Private Pool | Urgent | Dubailand | 5 | 6,060 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Elwood Phase 1 with Pool- Great Location | Dubailand | 4 | 4,968 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Ali And Associates Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Spacious Layout | Corner Unit | Dubailand | 4 | 2,535 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Few Units Left | Polo View | Dubailand | 3 | 3,096 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PARK VIEW | NEAR HANDOVER | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedrooms | 6,061 Sq. ft | Motivated To Sell | Dubailand | 5 | 6,061 sqft |
AED 10,198,511
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Great Community I Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Townhouse | Tenanted | Rukan 3 | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Tlott Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 3BR Townhouse | Investor Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Type C | Handover Q2 2026 | Dubailand | 4 | 4,671 sqft |
AED 9,199,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Motivated Seller | 4Bedroom | Dubailand | 4 | 5,045 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Twin-Villa | Oversized Landscaped Garden | Dubailand | 4 | 2,634 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Townhouse + Maid’s | Single Row : Multiple Options | Dubailand | 2 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Back to Back | Hot Deal Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,736 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |