| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lowest in the Market | Ready to Move | End Unit | Dubailand | 3 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal/High end Finishes/facing amenities cash deal 4... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 40% Discounted end User's Option | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Park View | Corner Unit | Best Price | Dubailand | 4 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 4,386,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row I Vacant I Private Garden | Dubailand | 2 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Near To Park I Hand Over Next Year | Dubailand | 4 | 948 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Genuine Resale | Best Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,973 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 3BR Duplex Apartment | Vacant | Dubailand | 3 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HANDOVER Q1 2028 | LUXURIOUS TH | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location - 40% Discount - Up To 100% Capital Appreciat... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Close To Amenities | G + 1 | 45 % Paid | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 BR+M | Vastu-Compliant | Ready to Move In | Dubailand | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 2,555,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Ample Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 2,162 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | 5 Beds | Lift and Private Pool | Dubailand | 5 | 6,062 sqft |
AED 10,263,914
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4-Bedroom Villa for Sale | Palma Rosa, Dubailand | Pa... | Dubailand | 4 | 3,172 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
G+1 | High End Quality | Well Maintained | Dubailand | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Few Steps to Park Pool Ready to move in | Dubailand | 3 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Sound Investment | Vacant Now | Dubailand | 1 | 439 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LARGEST LAYOUT I MOTIVATED SALE I URGENT | Dubailand | 6 | 7,083 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,330 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
END UNIT | BIG PLOT | VOT | VASTU | OPEN FOR OFFER | Dubailand | 4 | 3,049 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Maids Room | Spacious | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | 4BR + Maid | Prime Location | Negotiable | Dubailand | 4 | 2,635 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished I Low Floor I Direct Pool Access | Dubailand | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Close To Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 2,263 sqft |
AED 2,720,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Manifest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Community | Nature View | High Growth | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |