| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | SINGLE ROW | MAIDS ROOM | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Single Row | Vacant Soon | Dubailand | 4 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 6BR Villa | Private Pool | G+2 Layout | Dubailand | 6 | 6,843 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Deal | Single Row Unit | Prime Location | Rented | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Home | HIGH FLOOR | gated community | Dubailand | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,672,859
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Genuine Resell | Near Gate | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI Great Community Prime Location Luxurious Living | Dubailand | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER | Spacious | Forest Community | Dubailand | 5 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
UNBEATABLE 40% OFF | PRIME LOCATION | SMART INVESTMENT | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park-Side Living | Ready June 2026 | Dubailand | 6 | 5,425 sqft |
AED 14,200,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTREES DEAL_CASH OFFER_700K LESS THAN MARKET_LUXURY | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Villa | Garden Yard | Double-Height Living | Rukan 3 Dub... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
A S P Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Q2 2028 | FamilyFriendly Community | Dubailand | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,630,681
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
New to Market | Spacious 5BR | Inquire Now | Dubailand | 5 | 6,045 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Handover Soon | Brand New | Dubailand | 4 | 3,764 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern layout | Near amenities | Currently Rented | Good Com... | Dubailand | 4 | 2,827 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Spacious Layout I Rare Big Plot | Dubailand | 3 | 4,090 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
954 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 6 Bedrooms | Premium Living | Private Pool | Dubailand | 6 | 6,952 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,301 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
RESALE | 40/60 Payment Plan | Pool View Big Layout | Dubailand | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
40% DIS. _70% CAPITAL APPREACIATION_15% ROI_DISTRESS DEAL | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Close to Pool | Multiple Options | Dubailand | 3 | 1,980 sqft |
AED 3,049,900
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Payment plan | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1-Bedroom Loft | Direct & Premium Road View | Dubailand | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Petra City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row / Facing Green Belt / Vacant Soon | Dubailand | 3 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Front Yard Back Yard | Negotiable | Ready | Dubailand | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |