| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Investment | Modern Townhouse Living | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Townhouse | Brand New | Move-In Ready | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment |Gated Community| Flexible Payment Plan... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,630,681
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maids Townhouse | Villanova | Dubailand | 3 | 1,772 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Never Lived In | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 3,399,900
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Motivated Seller | Price Negotiable | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,199,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Signature Habitat Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited units | Save 40%| 1%Monthly | 100%ROI | Corner Unit | Dubailand | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
707 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR+M | Rented-Investor Deal-Cherrywoods Phase 2 | Dubailand | 4 | 2,712 sqft |
AED 3,890,900
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Ultra Luxury | Huge Corner Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 4,198 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6BR SIGNATURE VILLA | LARGE PLOT | INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY | Dubailand | 6 | 7,186 sqft |
AED 11,497,920
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3-Bedroom + Maid room Townhouse | Rukan 3 | Dubailand | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms + Maid | Beside Pool | Single Row Unit | Dubailand | 3 | 1,786 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
LARGE LAYOUT | SPACIOUS 3BED+MAID | PRIME UNIT | Dubailand | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Facing Pool | Rented | Dubailand | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | 4 Bed + Maid | Near Pool | Dubailand | 4 | 2,478 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Vastu Compliant | Nice Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single row | VOT | Extended | Rare find | Dubailand | 4 | 3,329 sqft |
AED 5,699,999
1,712 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Pool Location | Stunning Unit | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Large Layout | Negotiable | Dubailand | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+M | Single Row Park View | La Tilia, Dubailand | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,662,000
887 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Corner 6 Beds Villa Single Row With Pool | Dubailand | 6 | 7,140 sqft |
AED 14,950,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5BHK Townhouse-40% Cash Discount-ROI15% | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubailand | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
873 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM DESIGN | PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |