| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium 5Bed Townhouse | Back View | Resale | Q1 2028 | Dubailand | 5 | 2,605 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Amenities | Vacant | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,952 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lavish Villa |Hot Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
S A M S Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rare 3 Bed | Single Row | Green Belt Backing | VOT | Dubailand | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5-Bed Townhouse | Landscaped Garden | Viewing Ready | Dubailand | 5 | 2,664 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Best For ROI | Bigger Unit | | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,671,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Semi Furnished | Ready June 2026 | Dubailand | 5 | 4,672 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,890 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
On-Trend | Family Community | Spacious | Dubailand | 3 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Close to Park | Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 2,937 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 3 Yr Post Handover Payment Plans | Dubailand | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,046,334
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR A 3BHK VILLA NOW IN MAJAN WITH BARARI VIEW | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,627,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SAVE 1.2M | LUXURY LIVING | 0.5% PAYMENT PLAN | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR WITH JACUZZI / 1% MONTHLY / LIFESTYLE CITY | Dubailand | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Furnished | End Unit | Must See | New | Dubailand | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL=40%CASH DISCOUNT=INVESTOR VISA | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
INCOME-GENERATING | SINGLE ROW | PRIME ADDRESS | RENTED | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Close to Pool | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Latilia 4Bedroom Exclusive Luxury Family Home | Dubailand | 4 | 4,069 sqft |
AED 4,501,100
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | End Unit | Next to Pool and Park | Dubailand | 4 | 2,533 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Offer | Studio for Sale | Lowest Price | High ROI | Dubailand | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Upgrades | Single Row on Park | Dubailand | 3 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 3,130,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Corner End Unit | Vibrant Unit | On Trend | Dubailand | 4 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Living | Ghaf Woods | Pool View | Dubailand | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,743,859
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | 3 bedrooms + maids | Dubailand | 3 | 1,952 sqft |
AED 3,225,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Brand-New | Vacant | Ready ROI | Dubailand | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |