| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Full Corner Unit | Backing Green Belt | Dubailand | 4 | 2,472 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Payment Plan | Original Price | Dubailand | 4 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 3BR+1Maid | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
1,564 AED/sqft
|
City Crown Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to Park | Single row | Dubailand | 5 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location Luxury Townhouse | Exclusive 40% Cash Discoun... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | IBest Deal | POOL View | Dubailand | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Next Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
END CORNER UNIT | CLOSE TO PARK POOL | HOT DEAL | Dubailand | 4 | 2,542 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Bright Interiors | Smart Layouts | Leisure Lifestyle | Dubailand | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View | Large Plot | Vacant Now! | Dubailand | 4 | 2,330 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Villa Living | Prime Location | Gated Community | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 3BR Townhouse | Resale Off-Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 2,504 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ON PRIME LOCATION/BRAND NEW FULLY FURNISHED UNIT/BIG BACKYAR... | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Single row | Huge plot size | High ROI | only 61... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing 3 Bed Townhouse | Perfect Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
40%Disc |Ask for 0%DP | 1%Monthly | Pay30%Earn300% | 10%DP | Dubailand | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
606 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Maids | Spacious | Furnished | Dubailand | 3 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM VILLA || NEXT TO POOL | Dubailand | 6 | 6,790 sqft |
AED 12,068,142
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Facing Park | Great Location | Single Row | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
RENTED UNIT | BACK TO BACK | INVESTOR DEAL | READY INCOME | Dubailand | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | End Unit| Investor Deal| Resale | Dubailand | 5 | 2,656 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Urgent Sale | Brand New | Dubailand | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner 3 BR townhouse + Maid / Rented | Dubailand | 3 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Brand New | Multiple Options | Dubailand | 3 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit In Premium LowRise Building | Dubailand | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Private Pool | Heaven Type | Dubailand | 5 | 4,784 sqft |
AED 9,150,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |