| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rare On-the-Park Location | Vacant, Ready to move in | 3BR w... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Aruna Realty
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Gated Community | Elite Townhouses | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,205,750
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Nord 25 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Mid Floor | Rukan | Dubailand | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | Multiple Options | On Park | Dubailand | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Investment Townhouse | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Amenity | Premium Unit | Dubailand | 4 | 2,319 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vastu | Prime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,489 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful 3BR Villa | Nice Location | For Sale | Dubailand | 3 | 2,123 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Style | Spacious Layout | Negotiable | Dubailand | 4 | 4,672 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community | Elegant Lifestyle | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,155
1,494 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | G + 2 | Maids Room | Large Layout | Dubailand | 5 | 3,351 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
1 BR + JACUZZI // PRIME LOCATION // FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubailand | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Garden View | Prime Area | Type 3B1M | Dubailand | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q4 2028 | Secure Your Future Home | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,165
1,494 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Cash Price | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,150
1,494 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Family Townhouse Homes | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 2BHK plus Maid | Near Swimming Pool | Dubailand | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Green Belt | Close To Pool And Park | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Spacious Bright | Prime Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Best Location | Dubailand | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING | MAIDROOM TOWNHOUSE I PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 3 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO POOL AND PARK | SINGLE ROW | PRIME | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BED | FAMILY VILLA | NEAR TO PARK | Dubailand | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RENTED UNTIL FEB 2027 | HIGH ROI | Dubailand | 4 | 2,623 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL CASH PAYMENT | 5 BR | SUPER PRICE | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+15 listings |