| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SMART 4BR TOWNHOUSE | 20/80 PP | CASH DISCOUNT | 852 SQ. FT... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished 4BR Villa | Private Garden | Pool & Park Views | Dubailand | 4 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR Townhouse | Distress Deal| Motivated saler | High Capita... | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Dar Al Mizan Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Great Location | Viewing Available | Dubailand | 3 | 1,915 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Investor Deal | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER=DISTRESS DEAL| Freehold | 40% Discount Cash pa... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,998 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0.5% Monthly/Own Your Villa In Al Barari/Most Affordable Pri... | Dubailand | 3 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,282,528
2,679 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Genuine Seller | Prime Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Villa | Vacant | Dubailand | 4 | 3,903 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom with Jaccuzi | URBAN STYLE | PRIME VALUE | Dubailand | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SAVE 1.2M | LUXURY LIVING | 0.5% PAYMENT PLAN | AL BARARI | Dubailand | 3 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
948 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS FAMILY HOME — DEMAND LOCATION | Dubailand | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GARDEN VIEW | LUXURY FINISH | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STYLISH 1 BR TOWNHOUSE | MODERN LAYOUT | HIGH ROI | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0.5% Monthly Option I No Commission I 7 Payment options avai... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,037,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | California | PoolViews | Dubailand | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,903,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | California Residence| PoolViews | Dubailand | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% off on cash smart invest next al barari hot deal | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,318,167
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Park | Close To Pool | 2028 Handover | Dubailand | 3 | 1,959 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Unit | Huge Backyard | Single Row | Dubailand | 2 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
994 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2028 | High ROI | Pool View | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Back to Back | Close to Amenities | Rented | Dubailand | 3 | 1,790 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan 3-Bedroom Townhouse | Rooftop Terrace | Offplan Dub... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | 4BR Plus Maid | Near Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 3,013 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Villa I Single row I On the Park I Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 2,109 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+2 listings |