| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | On the Park | Prime Location | Expo City | 5 | 4,615 sqft |
AED 8,490,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | On Green Belt | Expo City | 4 | 3,920 sqft |
AED 7,268,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Maids Room | Best Deal | 3 Years PHPP | Expo City | 5 | 4,049 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
4-Bedroom Yasmina Duet Villa – Nature. Design. The Art of Li... | Expo City | 4 | 3,977 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Schofer Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5BR Villa | Large Plot | Prime Investment | Expo City | 5 | 11,458 sqft |
AED 21,700,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Villa | 3 Years Post Payment Plan | Expo City | 5 | 3,978 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Courtyard Views 2BR | Expo Valley | Premium | Expo City | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,618,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Payment Plan | Genuine Resale | Expo City | 4 | 3,604 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Residences | High ROI | Prime Location | Expo City | 2 | 2,409 sqft |
AED 7,140,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Buy | Limited Offer Plan | High Demand | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,596,888
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Forest View 2BR | Expo City | Sustainable | Expo City | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,573,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Green Belt Facing | Expo Valley Dubai | Expo City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 3,494,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP| Pool View| Future Downtown | Expo City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Years PHPP | Resale | Great Investment | Expo City | 5 | 4,216 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXPO CITY | NEAR TO THE METRO | HIGH ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,351,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Modern Community | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,564,888
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | First Row | 5+Maid's Room | Expo City | 5 | 13,261 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future Living | Prime Location | Great Deal | Expo City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,728,888
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
OP DEAL | 1 bedroom | Motivated Seller | Expo City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,577,888
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | Premium | First Row | 5+Maids | Expo City | 5 | 12,344 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
2,430 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Advantage | Strong ROI | Limited Time | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,640,888
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Top Amenities | Luxury | Expo City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,712,888
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Expo City | Spacious Layout | Sustainable | Expo City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 3,411,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Units | Limited | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,455,888
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High‑ROI Homes | Smart Choice | Limited Offer | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |