| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Strong ROI | Green Living | Close to Metro | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Original Price Sale | Investor Deal | Premium Unit | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,088,888
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Green Community | Steps from Metro | Excellent ROI | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,630,888
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | 3Bed + Maids | Community View | Handover March 2... | Expo City | 3 | 1,678 sqft |
AED 3,572,888
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PHPP | Lush green | Multiple units | Expo City | 5 | 3,709 sqft |
AED 8,385,000
2,261 AED/sqft
|
Reliance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price Resale | Investor Deal | Great View | Expo City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,425,888
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Wasl View | 5 Yr PHPP | Handover Soon | Expo City | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Exclusive Villa | PHPP | Expo City | 5 | 3,709 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
2Beds Resale | Good Investment | Indemand Area | Expo City | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 3,534,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STYLISH 1BR I POST HANDOVER 5 YEARS I MODERN AMENITIES | Expo City | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mobility District | Prime Area | Ready Q2 2027 | Expo City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 2,358,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2 Bed Loft | Ground Floor | Al Waha 12 | Expo City | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 5,170,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Amazing Valley Views | Specious | Expo City | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,282 AED/sqft
|
Amr Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 30% Post-Handover | Q4 2026 | Expo City | 5 | 6,996 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Below Original Price | Metro | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
corner unit | 3yrs Post Handover Payment Plan | Near Maktoum... | Expo City | 4 | 4,758 sqft |
AED 7,550,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
corner unit | 3yrs Post Handover Payment Plan | Near Maktoum... | Expo City | 4 | 4,031 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Pool & Garden View | Terra Gardens Expo City | Expo City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover| 5 Bed+ Family+Maid's | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 5 Bedroom Villa | Expo Valley, Madinat Al Mataar |... | Expo City | 5 | 3,958 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY VILLA I SPACIOUS I GREAT LOCATION | Expo City | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Unit | Single Row | Multiple Options | 3yrs Post Ha... | Expo City | 4 | 3,604 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment in Terra Heights | Prime Location & Ame... | Expo City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Haven & Halo Homes Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Beds Apartment for Sale | Spacious | Expo City | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Arnoor Tailored Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Terra Woods Building 1 | Pool & Pa... | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,549,880
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+2 listings |