Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Pool View | Spacious Layout | Next to Expo Mall
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 2 1,111 sqft
AED 2,420,888
2,179 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Saaid Rizvi
Spacious | Prime Location | 5 Year Phpp
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,377 sqft
AED 2,850,000
2,069 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Chris Khattar
+1 listings
Modern Apartments with High ROI | Next to Metro
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 3 1,669 sqft
AED 3,537,888
2,120 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Sargam Tejal
+11 listings
GREAT INVESTMENT | EXPO VALLEY
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 4 3,980 sqft
AED 7,363,965
1,850 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Chetan Sharma
Prime Location | Pool View | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 1 755 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,384 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Hady Hussein
MID FLOOR | POOL VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 1 728 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,266 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
Modern Living | Expo City | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,423 sqft
AED 2,606,075
1,831 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Eloisa Castro
+1 listings
COMMUNITY VIEW| FOR INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Sidr Residences
Expo City 2 1,490 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,013 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Ulugbek Shomansurov
No Commission | With Payment Plan | Next to Mall
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 3 1,669 sqft
AED 3,537,888
2,120 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Aleksand Kim
+11 listings
PHPP | Pool View | Handover Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan Sky Residences
Expo City 2 1,399 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,502 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Svetle Stevkovska
Premium Apartment | Expo Living | Best ROI
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,119 sqft
AED 2,359,888
2,109 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Jeetan Bathija
+2 listings
Resale at OP | Mid-Floor | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 2 1,097 sqft
AED 2,096,888
1,911 AED/sqft
City Square Properties
Minjie Yao
+3 listings
3 Yrs PHPP | Expo Valley | Investment Opportunity
Townhouses Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 3 1,883 sqft
AED 4,699,999
2,496 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Basel Dubush
Park View | 5Year PostHandover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,374 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,929 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Pallavi Tulsyan
+2 listings
Mid Floor | Pool View | Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 767 sqft
AED 1,760,000
2,295 AED/sqft
Luxe Vita Properties
Yana Yavorska
OP Price | City View | Steps to Metro | HO 2029
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 1 733 sqft
AED 1,425,888
1,945 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Daniil Shalabaev
+2 listings
2BR Apartment for Sale-Terra Woods-Expo Living
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,113 sqft
AED 2,351,888
2,113 AED/sqft
Joya Properties
Carlo Fanini
+12 listings
3Yrs PHPP | Expo Valley | Next to Community Centre
Townhouses Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 3 1,884 sqft
AED 4,649,999
2,468 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Basel Dubush
+2 listings
Unique Layout | Investor Deal | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 1 733 sqft
AED 1,425,888
1,945 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Paul Musson
+2 listings
Terra Heights Expo City Prime Investor Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 2 1,097 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,279 AED/sqft
Hills And Bay Real Estate
Mohammed Abdulla
Exclusive Living | Spacious Layout | Nature Views
Townhouses Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 3 1,884 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,282 AED/sqft
800homes Real Estate Brok...
Bhawna Manvani
+1 listings
Smart home | Good ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Sky Residences
Expo City 2 1,400 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,286 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
Syeda Nayab Zahra Sy...
Spacious 2BR | Smart Community | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,125 sqft
AED 2,468,888
2,194 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Jayesh Mordani
+3 listings
Vibrant Energy | Serene | Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 3 1,881 sqft
AED 3,557,000
1,891 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Kalnins
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | Vastu Compliant
Townhouses Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 4 3,236 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,947 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Aiden Khan