Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 2BR I Modern Design I Close to Metro I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 2 1,113 sqft
AED 2,455,888
2,207 AED/sqft
Revantage Real Estate
Saba Shaikh
+4 listings
ASK FOR MY OFFER _ BEST DEAL _OPEN VIEW _ GREEN ZOON
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 766 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,090 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+6 listings
Big Name EMAAR - 5% Booking - Next to Mall & Metro
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 766 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,090 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+6 listings
Prime Expo City | Handover Q4 2026 | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Al Waha
Expo City 2 1,339 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,725 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Hiren Punjani
Handover Soon | Spacious | Great Option
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 1 985 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,132 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Bahjat Joubi
Duplex 3BR + Maid | Community View | Expo City
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 3 2,580 sqft
AED 5,027,888
1,949 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Indivar Singh
2BR Apartment | Terra Woods Building 3 | Multiple Views | Fu...
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,120 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,098 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+2 listings
EXPO CITY | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 3 1,669 sqft
AED 3,588,888
2,150 AED/sqft
Lavinia Properties
Fares Alabed
+6 listings
On the lake | Premium | Massive Layout
Villas Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 5 11,365 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,200 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Jad Youssef
Expo City Mangrove Residences 2 BR Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,377 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,178 AED/sqft
Madinat Alrafahia Propert...
Nafeesa Jahangir
+1 listings
Exclusive | Smart Investment | 5 Year PPHP
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,377 sqft
AED 2,790,000
2,026 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Paul Sharland
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW I B+G+2 I PAYMENT PLAN
Plots Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City Studio 12,220 sqft
AED 19,031,000
1,557 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
Exclusive Resale | Ground Floor Loft | Internal
Apartments Off-plan Al Waha
Expo City 2 1,593 sqft
AED 3,982,000
2,500 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Connor Manning
Pool Views | Mid Floor | Resale Below OP
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 2 1,105 sqft
AED 2,213,888
2,003 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Mohammad Ali Zain
2Bedes Loft | Al Waha 10 | Exclusive Resale
Apartments Off-plan Al Waha
Expo City 2 1,590 sqft
AED 4,772,000
3,001 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate
Mohamed Rafik Elkaba...
Loft Type | Exclusive | Resale | 50/50 Payment
Apartments Off-plan Al Waha
Expo City 2 1,719 sqft
AED 5,188,000
3,018 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate
Mohamed Rafik Elkaba...
HIGH ROI | EXPO CITY | NEAR TO THE METRO
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 742 sqft
AED 1,599,000
2,155 AED/sqft
Lavinia Properties
Fares Alabed
+35 listings
High‑ROI Homes | Smart Choice | Limited Offer
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 3 1,668 sqft
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+8 listings
Urban Living | High ROI Opportunity | Easy Plan
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 3 1,676 sqft
AED 3,600,888
2,148 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+2 listings
Flexible Plan | ROI Returns | Investor Choice
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,113 sqft
AED 2,361,888
2,122 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+12 listings
Modern Homes | Stylish Living | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 3 1,668 sqft
AED 3,564,888
2,137 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+8 listings
2Beds Loft Type | Ready Q2 2027 | 50/50 Payment
Apartments Off-plan Al Waha
Expo City 2 1,589 sqft
AED 4,795,000
3,018 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate
Mohamed Rafik Elkaba...
OP DEAL | 1 bedroom | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Terra Heights
Expo City 1 728 sqft
AED 1,577,888
2,168 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Harrison Fry
+1 listings
3BR Expo City | Spacious Layout | Sustainable
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 3 1,819 sqft
AED 3,411,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
+3 listings
Investor Advantage | Strong ROI | Limited Time
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,640,888
2,199 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+4 listings