| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LOFT UNIT | LOWEST PRICED | FACING EXPO | Expo City | 2 | 1,651 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
37,000 for Booking| Investor Focus| Blueline Metro | Expo City | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,300,888
2,043 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Expo City | High ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,354,888
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Community Living | High ROI | Near to New Airport | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,453,888
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury | Resale 5BR | Community Living | Expo City | 5 | 3,692 sqft |
AED 8,404,320
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Smart Investment | 5 Year PPHP | Expo City | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | 1BR Apartment | 10% Booking | Expo City | Expo City | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Green Spaces | Near Metro | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options I 80/20 PP I Near Mall & Airport | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,430,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing | Metro | Next to Expo Mall | High ROI | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
A Home Shaped by Nature | Thoughtful Family Living | Expo City | 3 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 3,524,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Neo Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stuuning Design | Contemporary Living Dubai | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,458,888
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Luxurious | Prime Location | Expo City | 5 | 4,264 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Plan I Starting Price I NEW LAUNCH | Expo City | 1 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Living in Dubai | Terra Gardens | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH I 10% Down Payment I Expo Valley | Expo City | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Expo Valley| Park & Pool Outlook | Expo City | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Forest Community | Multiple Unit | Single Row PHPP | Expo City | 5 | 3,994 sqft |
AED 8,049,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Spacious | High ROI | Great Investment | Expo City | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,585,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Residence | Spacious Layout | Al Wasl Dome... | Expo City | 3 | 1,920 sqft |
AED 3,845,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I 10% Down Payment I High ROI | Expo City | 4 | 4,115 sqft |
AED 8,755,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Near to Metro and Mall | High ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,300,888
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment |Modern Lifestyle |Terra Garens | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,439,888
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High-Growth Opportunity | Next to Metro | Serene | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Future-Ready Community | Expo City | Expo City | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,304 AED/sqft
|
MBZ Vision Properties
|
— |