Prime Location | Smart Investment | 5 Year PPHP
Expo City — Mangrove Residences, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
1,909 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
969 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14858453
Reference
ADM231494
First Seen
16.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:07
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Mangrove Residences (15)
AED 2,100,000
Handover Soon | Spacious | Great Option
1
985 sqft
Apartments
Bahjat Joubi
AED 2,200,000
PRIME LOCATION | GOOD INVESTMENT | 5 YEARS PPHP
1
985 sqft
Apartments
Elena Polianskaia
AED 2,250,000
Smart Investment | Sustainable Living | Spacious
1
985 sqft
Apartments
Atya Team
AED 2,390,000
Wasl View | Below OP | 5YR PHPP | Handover 3Q 2026
2
1,377 sqft
Apartments
Maksim Chursanov
AED 2,599,900
Open Park View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert
2
1,423 sqft
Apartments
Dana Karash
AED 2,606,075
Modern Living | Expo City | Prime Location
2
1,423 sqft
Apartments
Eloisa Castro
AED 2,650,000
2BR Apartment | Downtown City View | Mangrove Residences Exp...
2
1,379 sqft
Apartments
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
AED 2,650,000
Premium Living | Smart Investment | 5 Years PHPP
2
1,374 sqft
Apartments
Atya Team
AED 2,650,000
Park View | 5Year PostHandover Payment Plan
2
1,374 sqft
Apartments
Pallavi Tulsyan
AED 2,650,000
High Floor | 5 Year PHPP | Huge Layout
2
1,422 sqft
Apartments
Umid Talibov
AED 2,750,000
Terra View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert
2
1,377 sqft