| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3Yrs PHPP | Expo Valley | Next to Community Centre | Expo City | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 4,649,999
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment for Sale-Terra Woods-Expo Living | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,351,888
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Investor Deal | Genuine Resale | Expo City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,425,888
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terra Heights Expo City Prime Investor Opportunity | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Living | Spacious Layout | Nature Views | Expo City | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,282 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Yrs PHPP | Expo Valley | Investment Opportunity | Expo City | 3 | 1,883 sqft |
AED 4,699,999
2,496 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartment | Expo Living | Best ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,359,888
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Pool View | Modern Living | Expo City | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resale at OP | Mid-Floor | Great Investment | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,096,888
1,911 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park View | 5Year PostHandover Payment Plan | Expo City | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OP Price | City View | Steps to Metro | HO 2029 | Expo City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,425,888
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PHPP | Pool View | Handover Q4 2026 | Expo City | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,502 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | With Payment Plan | Next to Mall | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR | POOL VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | Expo City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartments with High ROI | Next to Metro | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Pool View | Payment Plan | Expo City | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Expo City | Prime Location | Expo City | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,606,075
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW| FOR INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | Expo City | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | EXPO VALLEY | Expo City | 4 | 3,980 sqft |
AED 7,363,965
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | 5 Year Phpp | Expo City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Spacious Layout | Next to Expo Mall | Expo City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,420,888
2,179 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | 5-Year Post-Handover Payment Plan | Expo City | 3 | 1,933 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2029 | 70/30 PP | Green Belt Views | Expo City | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vista Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Handover March 2030 | High ROI | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price I 5 Years Post Handover Payment Plan I Close no... | Expo City | 3 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Wise & Young Real Estate
|
+1 listings |