| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Green Living | Ideal Investment | Premium | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,462,350
1,833 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | 5BR+M | Prime Location | Expo City | 5 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 8,521,100
1,847 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro | Genuine Resale |Lowest Price 1 BR | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor With The Best View of the Dome | PHPP | Expo City | 3 | 1,672 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,290 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO | POST HANOVER | FOREST VIEW | Expo City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 3,411,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | High Floor | Handover Soon | Expo City | 3 | 2,359 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Expo City | Large Layout | Metro access | Expo City | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Mall | Metro and Exhibition Center | Below OP | Expo City | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,404,200
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future Living | Terra View | Urban Excellence | Expo City | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 5,080,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Next to Metro & Mall |Payment Plan | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,351,888
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Ground Floor | Corner Simplex | Expo City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,928 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Few Options | Nature Living | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,589,250
1,861 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | High ROI | Near Metro and Mall | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner and High Floor Unit with Pool View | Expo City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,632,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Green Living | Close to Metro | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,800
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Next To Corner | Nearby Metro | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,458,000
2,241 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Nearby Expo Center | Luxury Living | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,570,888
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid Townhouse | Shamsa Expo Valley Dubai | Expo City | 3 | 1,883 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment-Terra Woods-Expo Living-Sale | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Best ROI | Expo City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,611,888
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Community View | Corner Unit | Expo City | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2029 | 70/30 PP | Green Belt Views | Expo City | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,585,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vista Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Smart Home| Multiple Units | Expo City | 5 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 8,456,475
1,833 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Podium TH | Expo Living | Max Appreciation | Expo City | 3 | 2,580 sqft |
AED 5,026,888
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 5BR Villa Resale – Expo Valley Madinat Al Mataar –... | Expo City | 5 | 4,208 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
— |