| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urban Living | High ROI Opportunity | Easy Plan | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,600,888
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Homes | Stylish Living | High ROI | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,564,888
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | EXPO CITY | NEAR TO THE METRO | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
2Beds Loft Type | Ready Q2 2027 | 50/50 Payment | Expo City | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 4,795,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High‑ROI Homes | Smart Choice | Limited Offer | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2Bedes Loft | Al Waha 10 | Exclusive Resale | Expo City | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 4,772,000
3,001 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Loft Type | Exclusive | Resale | 50/50 Payment | Expo City | 2 | 1,719 sqft |
AED 5,188,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Resale | Ground Floor Loft | Internal | Expo City | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 3,982,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Pool Views | Mid Floor | Resale Below OP | Expo City | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,213,888
2,003 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW I B+G+2 I PAYMENT PLAN | Expo City | Studio | 12,220 sqft |
AED 19,031,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Expo City Mangrove Residences 2 BR Apartment | Expo City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,178 AED/sqft
|
Madinat Alrafahia Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Smart Investment | 5 Year PPHP | Expo City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXPO CITY | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | HIGH ROI | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,588,888
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
On the lake | Premium | Massive Layout | Expo City | 5 | 11,365 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Terra Woods Building 3 | Multiple Views | Fu... | Expo City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex 3BR + Maid | Community View | Expo City | Expo City | 3 | 2,580 sqft |
AED 5,027,888
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR I Modern Design I Close to Metro I High ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,455,888
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Expo City | Handover Q4 2026 | High ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
ASK FOR MY OFFER _ BEST DEAL _OPEN VIEW _ GREEN ZOON | Expo City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Big Name EMAAR - 5% Booking - Next to Mall & Metro | Expo City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Spacious | Great Option | Expo City | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
10% DP | Near Metro | New Launch | High Returns | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Handover 2026 | 5 Year PHPP | Expo City | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Nearby Expo Center | Luxury Living | Easy Payments | Expo City | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 2,585,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Terms | High ROI | Sustainable Living | Expo City | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |