| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Amazing Layout | Spacious | Great Location | Expo City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2,402 Sq Ft 3BR | Courtyard View | Expo City | Expo City | 3 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 3,806,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Community | Great Investment |Spacious 1 BR | Expo City | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,620,888
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Close to OP | Genuine Listing | Expo City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Special Unit | Single Row | Near Clubhouse | Expo City | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
Kartit International Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | 50% 5 yrs Post Handover Payment Plan | Expo City | 2 | 1,465 sqft |
AED 2,820,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Aludra Estates
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Extra Storage | Walk-in Wardrobe |Call | Expo City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,520,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Nature-Inspired Living | Smart Design | Future-Ready Investm... | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Storeys Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Pool and Amenity View | Building 3 | Expo City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sustainable Living | 70/30 PP | Premium Amenities | Expo City | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
OP Price | Close to Metro | HO 2029 | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,088,888
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Below Deal | Expo 2020 | Near Metro | Pym Plan | Expo City | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Investor's Choice, High ROI, Walk to Metro & Mall | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Spacious Unit | Best Location | Expo City | 3 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Downtown City View | Mangrove Residences Exp... | Expo City | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart home | Good ROI | Prime Location | Expo City | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
3Yrs Post Pay | Spacious Townhouse | Handover 2026 | Expo City | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OP to OP | Mid Floor | Expo View | Expo City | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2Beds - Type 1 | Exclusive Resale | Mobility | Expo City | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 3,676,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Wasl View | Below OP | 5YR PHPP | Handover 3Q 2026 | Expo City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Smart Community | Great Investment | Expo City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,468,888
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Energy | Serene | Modern Living | Expo City | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 3,557,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP to OP | Flexible Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | Expo City | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,640,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | Vastu Compliant | Expo City | 4 | 3,236 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | 1 of 40 | Premium Villa | Expo Expert | Expo City | Studio | 6,367 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
3,141 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |