| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning Villa | Huge Plot | Rustic Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 4,695 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Ellington Design | High ROI Potential | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Amenities | Modern Living | 2br with Maids | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Steal Deal | 70/30 Payment Plan | Prime Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 2,716,828
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Summer Offer|Resort Style Living|Spacious Layout | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,867,828
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
35% POST HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED_GOOD COMMUNITY | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,985 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Phase 1 | 3B/R Semi Detached | New World Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 5,812 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Phase 1| Townhouse New World Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 4,816 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 5BR New World Style | Phase 1| Semi-Detached | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 5,814 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Contemporary Living in Central Dubailand | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Re Horizons Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Phase 1 | Stunning 5BR | Andalusian Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 8,762 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GRACEFUL LIVING SPACES | SOPHISTICATED HOMES | REFINED LIFES... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Belgravia Gardens | Pool & Park Views | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Secure Now | Resort-Style | 1% Monthly | Furnished | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
This villa is for you | 2 Bedroom | Townhouse New World Styl... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 2,850 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHK Plus Study or Maid l PHPP l Prime Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,394,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Morden Living | Bold ROI | Near Metro | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Homes| Peaceful Setting |Modern Lifestyles | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,282,500
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Layouts | Top-tier Amenities | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 2,712,828
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished _ Prime Location _ WATER FRONT | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 926,250
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL / RESORT STYLE LIVING / SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 2,640,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT-PLAN _+ STUDY_HIGH RENTAL RETURN | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BHK Plus Study l PHPP l Prime Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,401,250
1,437 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
BOLD ROI | Luxury Investment | Luxury Living | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 562 sqft |
AED 983,250
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Resort style | Flexible PP | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,410,750
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |