Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Living | Fully Furnished | Sakura Gardens
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 452 sqft
AED 864,500
1,913 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Asfandyar Ahmad Khan
Luxury Amenities | Premium 3BR | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,730 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,590 AED/sqft
The Network
Grame Jamieson
+1 listings
Upgraded I Luxury furniture I Vacant on transfer
Villas Ready Western Residence South
Falcon City of Wonders 5 6,456 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,704 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Pawan Bhandari
Luxury Living | Boulevard View | Specious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,068 sqft
AED 1,699,999
1,592 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Najib Sadirov
+2 listings
Strong ROI | Smart Terms | High Yield
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,596 sqft
AED 2,716,828
1,702 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+7 listings
Exclusive Apartment| Prime Location |Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,730 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Innova Real Estate
Bilal Khan
+1 listings
2br With Maid's | Best Priced Unit | Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,199 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,002 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Sidharth Kumar Patha...
Fully Furnished | Japanese-Inspired Resort Living in Falcon...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 452 sqft
AED 837,000
1,852 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+2 listings
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT-PLAN _+ STUDY_HIGH RENTAL RETURN
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,440,000
1,504 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+1 listings
1Y FREE SERVICE CHARGES_FURNISHED_HIGH RENTAL RETURN
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 452 sqft
AED 840,000
1,858 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+2 listings
SOPHISTICATED HOMES | CLASSIC STYLE | LUXURY HOMES
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,717 sqft
AED 2,612,000
1,522 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
Spacious Townhouse |Immaculate |Near Park
Townhouses Ready Western Residence North
Falcon City of Wonders 3 3,121 sqft
AED 4,499,000
1,442 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Dimple Hitesh Raygan...
Prime Location | Completion Q3 2028 | 70/30 Plan
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,246 sqft
AED 1,944,828
1,561 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Dastan Kudiyarov
+1 listings
Top Returns | Great Plan | Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,705 sqft
AED 2,814,828
1,651 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+4 listings
BIG LAYOUT | PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME DEVELOPER
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,770 sqft
AED 2,868,828
1,621 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Ewa Kalata
+2 listings
OffPlan Investment and End User Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,599 sqft
AED 2,721,828
1,702 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Sarah Louise Reynold...
+3 listings
Vacant on transfer | Private Pool | Garden View
Villas Ready Western Residence South
Falcon City of Wonders 5 8,764 sqft
AED 10,900,000
1,244 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Nina Pekina
+1 listings
SPACIOUS 3 BED | PRIME DEVELOPER | PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,770 sqft
AED 2,997,828
1,694 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Abdullahi Mohammed
+1 listings
Contemporary Finishes | Flexible Payment Plans
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 823 sqft
AED 1,406,000
1,708 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Reda Elsayed Mohamme...
+3 listings
1BR Resale Opportunity | Below OP | Great Deal
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 764 sqft
AED 1,128,000
1,476 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Ahmed Moustafa Fouad
High ROI | 60-40 PP | Lake view
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 772 sqft
AED 1,330,000
1,722 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Off Plan
Inas Danaf
+1 listings
Spacious 3 BR | Garden View | Dubailand
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,717 sqft
AED 2,819,828
1,643 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Kunal Chawla
Flexible Plan | High Yield | Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,770 sqft
AED 2,926,828
1,654 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+4 listings
Best Plan | Easy Terms | Top Returns
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,245 sqft
AED 2,028,828
1,630 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+5 listings
Modern 2BR | Elegant Design | Dubailand | For Sale
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,246 sqft
AED 1,944,828
1,561 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Kunal Chawla
+1 listings