| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Privet Pool | Semi-Detached New World Style | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 5,813 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI In A Prime Location | 70/30 Payment Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,926,828
1,653 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Resort-Inspired Urban Living | Near Upcoming Metro | New Com... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,278,827
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Good Location I Immaculate I Rented | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 5,274 sqft |
AED 7,999,999
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | High ROI | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 8,763 sqft |
AED 9,990,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Masive Mediterranean House | Renovated | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 8,762 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated |Semi-Detached|Negotiable | Falcon City of Wonders | 4 | 5,814 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR | Prime Location | Garden View | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 5,975 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Off-Plan Dubai | Sakura Gardens | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 511 sqft |
AED 921,500
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly For 70 Months | Post Handover Payment Plan | Full... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Serenity | Distinction | Q3 2028 | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,668,828
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Rented I Immaculate I Good Location | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 8,783 sqft |
AED 7,999,999
911 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly For 70 Months | Post Handover Payment Plan | Full... | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Good Location I Near Entrance I Immaculate | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 5,246 sqft |
AED 7,999,999
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
65/35 Payment Plan | Q4 2028 | 35% Post Handover | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 887,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly For 70 Months | Post Handover Payment Plan | Full... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed+study | Perfect for Families | | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 2,906 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Under Construction I Premium Finishes I Summer Investment Of... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,028,828
1,629 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
65/35 Payment Plan | Q4 2028 | 35% Post Handover | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 2,915,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Style Living | Luxury Amenities | Serene | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,023,828
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
65/35 Payment Plan | Q4 2028 | 35% Post Handover | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,459,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upscale Living | Smart Homes | High ROI | Spacious | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,867,828
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenities | modern Living | 1BR | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,277,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Pool & Community View | 3 BED | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Seamless Connection l Modern Interiors l High ROI | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |