| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
OffPlan Investment and End User Opportunity | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 2,721,828
1,702 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT-PLAN _+ STUDY_HIGH RENTAL RETURN | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 2,440,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1Y FREE SERVICE CHARGES_FURNISHED_HIGH RENTAL RETURN | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Returns | Great Plan | Strong ROI | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,814,828
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Townhouse |Immaculate |Near Park | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 3,121 sqft |
AED 4,499,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Completion Q3 2028 | 70/30 Plan | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,944,828
1,561 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2br With Maid's | Best Priced Unit | Strong ROI | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Japanese-Inspired Resort Living in Falcon... | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 837,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SOPHISTICATED HOMES | CLASSIC STYLE | LUXURY HOMES | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 2,612,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment| Prime Location |Investor Deal | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Fully Furnished | Sakura Gardens | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 864,500
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Amenities | Premium 3BR | High Floor | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,730 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded I Luxury furniture I Vacant on transfer | Falcon City of Wonders | 5 | 6,456 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI | Smart Terms | High Yield | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 2,716,828
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern and Resort Style Layout ISpacious IPremium | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Boulevard View | Specious Layout | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,592 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Comfort | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Land Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished| Resort-Style Pool Views| INVESTOR DEAL | LARGE LA... | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishes | Smart Layouts | Furnished Unit | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom | Lake View | Perfectly Located | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 2,926,828
1,654 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly For 70 Months | Post Handover Payment Plan | Full... | Falcon City of Wonders | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GREAT RESALE | MODERN SMART HOME | HANDOVER 2028 | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Years PHP | Fully Furnished | Gated Community | Falcon City of Wonders | 3 | 1,839 sqft |
AED 2,910,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resort Living with High ROI | Falcon City of Wonders | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Middle Unit | 2 Parkings | Family Living | Falcon City of Wonders | 2 | 2,850 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |