| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium 1 BR | Tavora Residences | Balcony & City View | Hot... | International City | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 838,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Tavora Residences | Multiple Views | F... | International City | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 859,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Smart Layout | High ROI | International City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
New Way Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | 1BHK | High ROI | Easy Monthly Plan | Cov... | International City | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 947,777
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Ready Now |Balcony Views | International City | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Walk to Future Metro | High ROI & Rental Demand | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 822,200
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2 min to metro - 1% monthly - Best price per square foot | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,280,200
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready in 4 months 1 Br for sale | International City | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Royal Liwan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Laundry Room | Near to Metro | Fully Furnished | Fle... | International City | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 969,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal ! 3 Mins To Metro_Post-Handover_Strong ROI | International City | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible 1% Plan | Close to Metro | Strong R... | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 473,600
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | Up to 11% ROI | Luxury Finishing | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,293,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Apartment | Near to Metro | Fully Furnished | Flexible... | International City | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Pool & Gym | Road View Balcony | International City | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options One Bhk Available For Sale In International... | International City | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 455,000
613 AED/sqft
|
Nor Alsama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GET YOUR VISA_1% MONTHLY_3 MINS WALK TO METRO_HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION // CASH DISCOUNT // HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Studio|Upcoming Metro | Strong ROI | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 588,784
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Splendid Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
G+7 | Residential | Great Location | Motivated Seller | International City | Studio | 28,731 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
592 AED/sqft
|
Khalifa Bakhit Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR LUXURIOUS STYLE 2 BR APARTMENT DISCOUNT PRICE OFF... | International City | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,635,294
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Around About View Multiple Studios In Spain Cluster With Bal... | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 355,023
741 AED/sqft
|
Nor Alsama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Y-23 England Cluster | International City | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 500,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Derrick Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Luxury Living | International City | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 950,000
960 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
MORDGAGE FRIENDLY I BRAND NEW I FULLY FURNISHED I 60 DAYS TO... | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer 2 bed room apartment for sale. - Full Fac... | International City | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 925,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Prime Home Properties
|
— |