| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Studio I Family-Centric Community | 2027 | International City | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 531,157
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER I BEST INVESTMENT I BRANDED 1BHK | International City | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 869,902
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
— |
|
|
Deal Today | 3 Mins To Metro | 1% Monthly | High ROI | International City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Live Above It All | Tallest Landmark Tower in Warsan 4 | International City | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 704,707
1,060 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Lifestyle at Tavora Residences | International City P... | International City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Lowest Price ever | Don't Miss | Cash Offer | International City | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 730,000
968 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Roi | Investment Deal | Cash Offer | International City | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 691,000
965 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well maintained 3 Bedroom Townhouse For Sale | International City | 3 | 2,380 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
714 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Price | Community View | Investor Deal | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 350,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Akshar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Inside View | Investor Deal | International City | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Al Amman Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL STUDIO I ITALY CLUSTER I HIGH ROI | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 330,000
681 AED/sqft
|
White Sand Real Estate Ma...
|
— |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal Affordable Entry |... | International City | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 822,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Turn Today’s Decision into Tomorrow’s Passive Income- Act No... | International City | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Lowest Price ever | Don't Miss | Cash Offer | International City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 415,000
957 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Rented Unit | High ROI Potential | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 380,000
785 AED/sqft
|
I G H Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Quality Finishes | Limited Opportunity | Rented | International City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Handover 2029 I Near to the Metro | International City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 587,173
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP I Furnished I REAL PRICE | International City | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR UPCOMING METRO STATION_10%ROI_POST HAND OVER P PLAN | International City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
a prime property at an attractive price | International City | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 828,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Lawnz by Danube in Al Warsan... | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Better deals property
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Large Terrace Studio | Brand New | International City | Studio | 580 sqft |
AED 759,840
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP I Post Handover Plan I REAL PRICE | International City | 3 | 2,872 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
818 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Petalz by Danube | Amenities View | International City | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | High ROI | Skyline & Pool Views | Reso... | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 772,774
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |