| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Future Metro | Smart Layout Homes | International City | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Smart Home | Chiller free | International City | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER || PREMIUM INVEST || CASH BUYER | International City | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 608,000
981 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT | 1% MONTHLY INSTALLMENT | PHPP | | International City | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,257,882
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Ready soon\ NEAR METRO| 2 years Post Handov... | International City | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 700,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Only 5% Down Payment | 30% Discount | Cash Offer | Near a Ne... | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY SOON_FURNISHED_NEXT METRO_CLICK HERE | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 991,700
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious with Balcony l Open View l Well Designed | International City | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+5 listings |
|
|
50/50 Payment | Strong ROI | Smart Investment | International City | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 897,021
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | Modern 1-Bedroom | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 885,339
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Hot Investment Alert | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | HIGH RO... | International City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 567,123
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | Modern 2 BEDROOM | NEAR UPCOMING METRO | International City | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,410,552
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Brand New | Fully Furnished | International City | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
940 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
A New Landmark of Refined Living | High ROI | Fully Furnishe... | International City | 2 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,259,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY TOWER| TALLEST TOWER IN WARSAN| MODERN LAYOUTS| TOP R... | International City | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,179,090
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Al Mosaed Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO STATION | HIGH ROI | LESS 1 BED PRICE | | International City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amost 1000sqft 1bhk for Sale in England Cluster. . . . . . | International City | 1 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 520,000
503 AED/sqft
|
Lets Move In Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold Plot | GFA 51,721 Sqft | G+2P+8 Floors | International City | Studio | 14,778 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Boosting Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1% Monthly Plan | 2 Mins to Metro | High ROI | International City | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 839,700
1,231 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Br | Modern Amenities | 50/50 Plan | Warsan 4 | International City | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,480,975
1,251 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated Studio Living at Ayami Residence | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 520,600
1,292 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
VACANT | PRECIOUS LOCATION | 3 BEDROOM DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE | International City | 3 | 2,387 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
700 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Ask For The Post Handover Plan |High | International City | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 791,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Furnished Apartments | Luxury Living | Blue... | International City | 1 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
805 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |