| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bedroom Townhouse | 1.5M | International City | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
692 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO_FULL CASH OFF | International City | Studio | 898 sqft |
AED 500,000
557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%POSTHANDOVER_1%MONTHLY_FURNISHED_ NEARMETRO | International City | Studio | 598 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING _40%POSTHANDOVER_NEAR TO METRO | International City | Studio | 601 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING _40%POSTHANDOVER_NEAR TO METRO | International City | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT METRO _ 1%MONTHLY_ FLIXABLEPAYMENT PLAN | International City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEXT METRO _ 1%MONTHLY_ FLIXABLEPAYMENT PLAN | International City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED _POSTHANDOVER_NEXT METRO_1%MONTHLY | International City | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST HAND... | International City | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 650,000
738 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nature Living | High ROI | Future Metro | International City | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Resale Deal | Downtown & Pool Views |... | International City | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | International City | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 440,000
803 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment in Warsan | High Potential Future Value | N... | International City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
YIGO 26 | Luxury Fully Furnished Apartments | Metro-Linked L... | International City | 1 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,038,888
988 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GREEN VIEW-1% MONTHLY-REEDY SOON | International City | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 913,602
956 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Balcony | Souk Warsan | International City | 3 | 2,337 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
706 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry... | International City | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% DP - 1% Payment Plan - Post Handover Payment Plan - 1BED... | International City | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 876,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Resale Deal | Downtown & Pool Views | Nea... | International City | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High Returns | Luxury | International City | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 931,100
866 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE/SQFT_50% UP IN CAPITAL_1% MONTHLY_LUXURY | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% Booking only | 1 BR in Prime Location | Near to Metro | International City | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 844,368
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE SHINE | SHINING HOMES | LUXURY VIEWS | International City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 840,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1%MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN_NEXT METRO_SECURE YOUR UNIT | International City | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | Prime Location | Near Metro | High Return on... | International City | 1 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
711 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |