| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
COME TO VIEW AND GET 500_10% DISCOUNT_NEAR METRO_HIGH FLOOR | International City | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Earn 7% Net ROI || France Studio | Call Now! | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 364,999
754 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Nearby Future Metro | High ROI | International City | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 877,888
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Furnished Apartments | Luxury Living | Blue... | International City | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,039,546
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | LUXURY 1BED | UP COMING METRO STATION | | International City | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 863,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT | BLUE METRO STATION UP COMING | | International City | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,111,764
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Chic 1BR Apartment | Al Warsan Living | Prime Location | International City | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 924,351
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL France Cluster Multiple Studio without Balcony For... | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 365,000
754 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Flexible Payment Plan | 20% Booking | International City | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | ideal Investment | Flexible Payment Plan | Book... | International City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Offer II France Cluster With Balcony Studio for sal... | International City | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 380,000
802 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
With Balcony | Rented | Near Upcoming Metro | International City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 625,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro Station | Stunning Modern 1-Bed | International City | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 982,555
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO _SMART HOME_9% GUARANTEED ROI | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAVER | LIFE STARTS HERE |MODERN BEGINNING | International City | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AL JAWZAA | International City | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 420,000
919 AED/sqft
|
Globex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN-CHEAPEST PRICE -CLOSE TO METRO -SPECIAL L... | International City | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited Ramadan Offer| 1% Monthly Payment | 2 Years Post Han... | International City | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 809,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Handover 2028 | International city | International City | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ASK 20% DISCOUNT/HIGH ROI 12%/7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | International City | 2 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sports View Residence 2 | Marina & Pool O... | International City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 587,182
1,164 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | with best ammenities | Road view | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 400,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN _ CLOSE TO METRO_BEST PRICE | International City | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,411,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / high quality / high ROI / fully furnished / h... | International City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 893,360
1,231 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR_2Mins To The Metro_Furnished_1% Monthly | International City | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
961 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |