| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Skyline & Pool Views | International City | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Pradhan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Deal | Open City View | Prime Location |World Cla... | International City | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Strong Rental Demand | International City | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 844,368
1,201 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Live in Style I Modern 1BHK at Zenith Residences | International City | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 828,100
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST Deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Zyra Vista Residences | Balcony & City Views | International City | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 947,521
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BHK | Coventry 2 | Prime Investment Opportunity | Hi... | International City | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Falcon Properties
|
— |
|
|
Q1 2027 | Signature Address I Premium Finishes | International City | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 849,662
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Homes | Open City View | Resort-Style Amenities | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great Deal | High Demand | International City | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST Deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI_PRIME LOCATION_1%MONTHLY OPTION / NEXT METRO / Belo... | International City | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 829,500
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
City Convenience | Below Market Price | Serene Living | International City | 3 | 2,872 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
766 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gateway to Smart Living | Urban Connectivity | Luxury Lifest... | International City | 2 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio 02-T | Zenith Residences | Handover Q1 2028 | International City | Studio | 664 sqft |
AED 704,707
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Modern Living |Luxury | International City | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vio Residences in Warsan 4 | International City | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Modelux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best price in the Market | 7-Years Payment Plan | Investor D... | International City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Ryze by AUM | Skyline & Pool Views | International City | 2 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | France Cluster P-01 | Parking View | International City | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 530,000
579 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED\FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN\NEAR METRO | International City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,200,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Downtown City View | Furnished | Ryze... | International City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 901,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
NEXT METRO_BEST PRICE IN THE MARKET_10% ROI | International City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
300 STEP TO METRO_1% MONTHLY_10% NET ROI_CLOSE TO SCHOOL | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |