| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GREECE STUDIO I VACANT UNIT I NEAR TO BUS STOP | International City | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 315,000
636 AED/sqft
|
White Sand Real Estate Ma...
|
— |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry... | International City | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 822,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Affordable living | Prime investment | International City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry... | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 822,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor DeaL | International City | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment - 1% Monthly for 90 Months - PHPP | International City | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT- PRIME LOCATION- EASY VACCESS- NEAR METRO- FLEX... | International City | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Live Smart. Invest Smarter. Welcome to Park Residency | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 783,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | High ROI | Skyline & Pool Views | Resort-... | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 428,310
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cozy Studio Apartment with Balcony in International City | International City | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 325,000
657 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Motivated Seller | EMR 21 | International City | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 390,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future Value | Near Metro | Investor Deal l Affordable Entry... | International City | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT - High ROI- Fully Furnished – 1% MONTHLY POS... | International City | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 850,000
960 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM FURNISHED UNITS-- YIGO 26| HIGH ROI| NEAR IN METRO|... | International City | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 692,888
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Al Mosaed Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE l BOOKING NOW l GREAT INVESTEMNT | International City | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,021 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% DOWN PAYMENT || 1% MONTHLY FOR 80MONTH || 30% CASH DISCO... | International City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20% DOWN PAYMENT || 1% MONTHLY FOR 80MONTH || 30% CASH DISCO... | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 890,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price in The Market | Prime Location | with Discounts... | International City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Unfurnished Studio in Warsan 4 Prime Location | Eas... | International City | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Al Ebaad Properties
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Unfurnished Studio in Warsan 4 Prime Location | Eas... | International City | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Al Ebaad Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Unfurnished 1-Bedroom in Warsan 4 Prime Location |... | International City | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,039,600
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Al Ebaad Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Eid offer |1% Monthly for 80 Months | full cash | 30% discou... | International City | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Semi-Furnished 2BR | Modern 2BR | Semi Furnished | Freehold... | International City | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished |Corner | Brand New | Near Metro | International City | 3 | 853 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || POST HAND... | International City | 1 | 515 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |