| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal | Exclusive Offer | 1% Monthly Option | International City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 978,200
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
""30% Full Cash Discount--Fully Furnished--Close to Metro"" | International City | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Hot Deal Upgraded Furnished High ROI | International City | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 400,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Efficent Layout | Without Balcony | Well Maintained | International City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 325,000
671 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
SELLING FAST! NEAR METRO — HOT INVESTMENT | International City | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 819,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Balcony & Pool Access | Strong ROI | Ready Soon... | International City | 1 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 950,000
810 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Best Price | Fully Furnished | International City | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 591,914
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Rented | International City | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | S-04 Spain Cluster | Balcony | Community... | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 350,000
731 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Studio without Balcony | Selling Price AED 390K | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 350,000
731 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Largest Studio Layout | Investor Deal | High ROI | International City | Studio | 577 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Choice | Best Price | 1% Monthly Option | International City | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,293,100
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
ASK 30% discount_full cash_CLOSE TO METRO_FOR only 5% as Dow... | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO — PRIME OPPORTUNITY NEAR METRO | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ METRO \ 9% GURANTEED ROI | International City | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 990,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Directly from Developer Near Handover | International City | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 500,000
840 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Structure | 7–9% Net ROI | Near Major Dubai Hubs | International City | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Last Chance | High ROI | 50/50 Payment | International City | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 591,916
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now Before Dubai Prices Rise Again | International City | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,028,555
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Investor Deal - High Rental Yield Area ONE BEDROOM POOL... | International City | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 883,888
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Al Mosaed Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Multiple Views | Timeless Living Starts Here | The Beginning... | International City | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,143,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED-3 BEDROOM FOR SALE IN GLOBAL GREEN VIEW | International City | 3 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 930,000
738 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ Negotiable \ Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sport... | International City | 2 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,003,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE -CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- PRIME VIEW | International City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly for 80 Months | Prime Location | High ROI | Metro | International City | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |