| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Freehold Unit /Brand New/Modern 2BHK | Balcony | 3Washrooms | International City | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,350,900
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish Design | Open Kitchen | Spacious | International City | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT 3BEDROOM | CORNER UNIT | International City | 3 | 2,380 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
693 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan | Q1 2028 | Discounted Price | International City | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHk for Sale Petalz By Danube Brand New | International City | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom for sale CBD Al Dana 2 International City | International City | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 660,000
794 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors deal large studio with balcony in warsan4 | International City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
MINS TO ACADEMIC CITY - CLOSE TO METRO - FULLY FURNISHED | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 750,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In | International City | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST SPACIOUS 2BR+STUDY!!_HOT MEGA OFFER NOW! | International City | 2 | 1,945 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
689 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | International City | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Emirates Cluster, International City | International City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 360,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY_3 MINS METRO STATION_5% DP_10% ROI_LUXURY | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 870,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ONLY 1% MONTHLY_NO HIDDEN FEE_NO COMMISSION_PPHP | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_DLD WAIVER_10% CA | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BHK Apartment | Ground Floor | Well Maintained | International City | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 500,000
566 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED | International City | Studio | 580 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented Jun 2026 | Park View | Spacious Layout | International City | 3 | 2,012 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
NO Commission| Next to Coming Metro| High ROI | International City | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 909,555
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
G plus 4 | Facing E311 | Residential Plot | International City | Studio | 38,918 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
411 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHAPEST 1 BEDROOM IN MARKET l NEAR TO METRO l HIGH ROI | International City | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | High ROI | Open-View | International City | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_HOT MEGA OFFER!_BOOK BEFORE SOLD!! | International City | 2 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
605 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO Commission| Next to Coming Metro| High ROI | International City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 570,055
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+2 listings |